สาขากายภาพบำบัด

58080046  นางสาวกัญญาณัฐ  คงดิศ 58080256  นางสาวจิรภัสส์  ดวงเพชรแสง 58080277  นางสาวสโรชา  การะเกด
58080052  นางสาวนรีกานต์  บูรพา 58080257  นายชยานนท์  จำรัสศรี 58080278  นางสาวสิริกันยา  พงศ์กิตติธัช
58080054  นางสาวปพิชชา  ประสารแสง 58080258  นางสาวชุติกาญจน์  ลาหนองแคน 58080279  นายอธิบดี  ไกรยนต์
58080058  นางสาวศิริวรรณ  ปะวันตา 58080260  นางสาวธัญญลักษณ์  ปัญสวัสดิ์ 58080281  นางสาวอัญญรัตน์  อุณอนันต์
58080060  นางสาวสุทัศนีย์  สุวรรณเรืองศรี 58080261  นางสาวนพรัตน์  ตันเกษม 58080282  นางสาวอุบลวรรณ  กรานมณี
58080072  นางสาวชื่นกมล  พุ่มจันทร์ 58080263  นางสาวปาริชาติ  เงาฉาย 58080339  นายปิยชนน์  โรจนกูล
58080109  นายกฤตยชญ์  อ้วนแก้ว 58080264  นางสาวปิยะนุช  เจริญรื่น 58080355  นายจิรายุส  พุ่มเจริญ
58080111  นางสาวณัฐชยา  ปรุงทำนุ 58080265  นายพิทักษ์  หลักมั่น 58080356  นางสาวนันทิยา  แซ่ยะ
58080112  นางสาวนันทิยา  บุญถนอม 58080266  นางสาวเพ็ชรรัตน์  สุวรรณวิไลกุล 58080358  นายปรัชญา  ปาปะกา
58080113  นางสาวรสสุคนธ์  ลี้นิรันดร์กุล 58080267  นางสาวภัคสุนันท์  อมรรังสิโรจน์ 58080359  นางสาวปัญญดา  อมรเดชาพล
58080114  นางสาวรุ้งตะวัน  ไชยเสนาะ 58080269  นางสาวมินท์ธิตา  อนันท์ธนาศิริ 58080360  นางสาวพิชาพัทธ์  คล่องแคล่ว
58080116  นางสาวศิรดา  สีวิหก 58080271  นางสาววรวรรณินี  สนวิจิตร 58080361  นางสาวศิริพร  แสงสว่าง
58080249  นางสาวกมลรัตน์  จันทร์รงค์ 58080272  นางสาววีระนัท  ณ น่าน 58080362  นางสาวศุภกาญจน์  ปานศิลา
58080250  นางสาวกฤติญา  ธรรมสินธุ์ 58080273  นางสาวศศิธร  ทรายแก้ว 58080363  นางสาวศุภรานันท์  ปล้องทอง
58080251  นางสาวกาญจนา  แซ่เฮ้ง 58080274  นางสาวศศิภา  ดวงตา 58080364  นางสาวศุภิสรา  สำราญฤทธิ์
58080252  นางสาวเกวลิน  แป้นทิม 58080275  นายศุภณัฐ  แก่นเมือง 58080365  นางสาวสมัชญา  ทิจะยัง
 
58080254  นางสาวจรัสพร  ศรีต่างคำ 58080276  นายสราวุธ  ราชจันทร์
57080011  นางสาวกุลธิดา  ตรีเมฆ 57080129  นางสาวบุษรากร  แก้วสว่าง 57080289  นางสาวณัฐปภัสร์  สุขสกุล
57080012  นายวศิน  เชยชื่น 57080131  นางสาวพรดี  บางสอน 57080290  นายณัฐพล  ประเพณี
57080015  นางสาวมาริษา  เชื้อสวน 57080132  นายพสิษฐ์  โสทรอุดมทรัพย์ 57080293  นางสาวณิชมน  ปักธงชัย
57080016  นางสาวสุวนันท์  บุญประจำ 57080133  นางสาวภัทรวดี  แพพึ่ง 57080294  นางสาวนมุตา  เขียวเล็ก
57080051  นางสาวชลธิชา  มูลอ้าย 57080135  นายวริศ  วงษ์ยุตติธรรม 57080295  นายนันทพงศ์  วันเย็น
57080053  นางสาวนภัสรา  ศรีพลากิจ 57080137  นางสาวศรีแรม  คำฟ้อง 57080297  นางสาวปณิตา  นาควรานนท์
57080054  นางสาวปทิตตา  จิตพินิจยล 57080138  นางสาวสิวิตรา  คนแรง 57080299  นางสาวปานหทัย  บุญพา
57080057  นางสาวภานุชนารถ  ประกอบธรรม 57080140  นายอนันต์  ปะสิ่งชอบ 57080300  นางสาวปิยนาท  โคสิน
57080060  นางสาวมนัสนันท์  สุญญาจารย์ 57080141  นายเอกรินทร์  จุลคณานุกิจ 57080301  นางสาวพุธิตา  สมสุข
57080061  นางสาวสิวลี  พงษ์ภักดีสกุล 57080205  นางสาวศุภลักษณ์  นุศาสตร์สังข์ 57080302  นางสาวเพ็ญพิมล  กิ่งโพธิ์
57080062  นางสาวอริสรา  งามโฉม 57080240  นางสาวธนพรรณ  สุโธ 57080303  นางสาวแพรวพรรณ  บูรณะพล
57080083  นางสาวจารุวรรณ  ศรีสกุล 57080284  นางสาวจิณห์วรา  ทับจันทร์ 57080304  นางสาววชิราภรณ์  เกนชัยภูมิ
57080085  นางสาวสิริวิราศ  แคนวัง 57080285  นางสาวชนัญญา  วิญญูประสิทธิ์กุล 57080305  นางสาววรพรรณ  เพ็งเทพ
57080121  นางสาวคณิตา  บังเกิด 57080286  นางสาวชนาพร  นุชวิลัย 57080307  นางสาววรลักษณ์  สอนเสนาะ
57080122  นางสาวจิตตานันท์  พุทธวารินทร์ 57080287  นายโชติวิทย์  ไพรวรรณ 57080308  นายสิทธิธร  สุพัฒนกิจกุล
57080127  นางสาวนภสร  นพวรรณ 57080288  นางสาวณัฐฐิญา  ศรีคูณ 57080309  นางสาวสุวภัทร  อุทุม
57080128  นางสาวนิศานาถ  พุฒงาม
56080020  นางสาวกัญญารัตน์  คำมาก 56080140  นางสาวชนากานต์  สุทธมา 56080240  นางสาวสุชัญญา  จงอร่ามรุ่งเรือง
56080024  นางสาวศศิวิมล  เสือฉิม 56080143  นางสาวดารณี  ประสานทองคำ 56080241  นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์  พุกกะชา
56080025  นางสาวสกุณา  พื้นจะบก 56080144  นางสาวทิพวรรณ  ลุนอุบล 56080242  นางสาวอมรศรี  จันทร์อ่อน
56080026  นางสาวอดีลีน  ไซเกนทาเลอร์ 56080145  นางสาวธัญรัตน์  เทียนสุข 56080245  นายอาหะมะ  ดะเซ็ง
56080033  นางสาวกรทิพย์  เข็มมลฑา 56080148  นายปรเมษฐ์  พีรโชติกพันธุ์ 56080287  นายสาริน  เรียนสร้อย
56080034  นางสาวณิชนันทน์  ปุ้ยเจริญ 56080149  นางสาวปิยวรรณ  จันทร์เจริญ 56080294  นางสาวกันยาวรรณ  โกยสมบูรณ์
56080062  นางสาวจุฑามาศ  นิลวิโรจน์ 56080150  นายพูลสวัสดิ์  โพธิพัฒน์ 56080295  นายกิติวัฒน์  เยื้องไธสง
56080064  นางสาวฐิตินันท์  สานอินทร์จักร์ 56080151  นางสาวเมรัญญา  วงศ์เหลา 56080296  นางสาวขวัญจิรา  นัดประสิทธิ์
56080072  นางสาวรัศมีจันทร์  เอี่ยมองค์ 56080153  นางสาววชิรา  มุ่งหาเงิน 56080297  นางสาวชยิสรา  บุญเรือง
56080073  นางสาวสุดารัตน์  บุญพิทักษ์ 56080156  นางสาววิภาวี  แป้นทอง 56080298  นางสาวณิชกานต์  ชัยจำ
56080074  นางสาวสุพัตรา  ห่วงดี 56080157  นางสาวโศรดา  ชูอินทร์ 56080299  นางสาวณิชาภา  แพทยารักษ์
56080075  นายอภิชาติ  ปัญจพลานุรักษ์ 56080159  นางสาวสมิตานัล  ประสิทธิเวช 56080302  นางสาววรางคณา  คงอ้วน
56080134  นายกรกช  ชัยกิตติภรณ์ 56080165  นายแอ๊ดดี้  มีรัตน์ 56080303  นางสาววริศรา  ฝั้นคำมี
56080135  นางสาวกรรณภิรมย์  ต๊ะสุ 56080190  นางสาวคัคนานต์  ภู่ทองสุข 56080304  นางสาวศันสนีย์  สุริยาแสงศรี
56080136  นายกิตติชนม์  สมหวาน 56080229  นางสาวชญานิษฐ์  กุลบุตร 56080306  นางสาวสินาภรณ์  เรืองเกตุ
56080137  นางสาวจอมขวัญ  เหมรัตนธร 56080230  นางสาวชฎามาศ  เฉวียงหงส์ 56080307  นางสาวสุชญา  กนกวลัยวรรณ
56080138  นางสาวจิรภัทร์  รักราวี 56080237  นางสาวพัชราภรณ์  ดอเลาะมาน 56080308  นางสาวหทัยชนก  หัวเมืองราช
56080139  นางสาวจุฑามาศ  จิตเจือจุน 56080238  นายภาสวิชญ์  จงรุจิโรจน์ชัย 56080309  นายอติวิชญ์  จันทรังษี